Taxi company in Fukuoka will guide [sightseeing spots in secret]

in kyushu

Around Kumamoto Prefecture Aso

Around Kumamoto Prefecture Aso
Reference pricefrom $500 (without toll fee and interpretation)
Time required11 hours
Capacity1 to 9 people

■Schedule
Departs at 8:00
↓ 110 minutes
9:50 Aso Farmland
↓ 60 minutes Shopping etc.
10:50 to kusasennri
↓ 40 minutes
11:30 kusasennri (Tour from the cable car stop)
↓ 60 minutes
12:30 move
↓ 30 minutes
13:00 Lunch Japanese cuisine sakamoto Aso Local cuisine
↓ 60 minutes
14:00 Move
↓ 40 minutes
14: 40 daikanbou sightseeing
↓ 50 minutes
15:30 move
↓ 50 minutes
16: 20 choujyabaru visitor center
↓ 60 minutes walk tadehara wetland

Returning at 17:20
↓ 100 minutes
Arrive at 19:00

Leave A Reply

*

Popular tourist course (Highway and interpretation drivers need additional fee.)

New tour